Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xinxiang Tianrui Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Oil Air Separator, Fleetguard Filters, Fleet Guard As2421 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688, China Supplier Hc0961fkt18h 25 Micron Hydraulic Oil Filter, China Vacuum Pump Air Filter 7314010000 Used Vc200/Vc300 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Filter Element Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688

Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $40/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS /Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
New Products Monthly Updated
32 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1613750200
  • Standard Component: Standard Component
  • Category: Air Oil Separator
  • Trademark: Tianrui
  • Specification: 10pcs one carton
  • HS Code: 8421999000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Hv Fiberglass
  • Lifetime: 4200 Hours
  • Transport Package: Paper Carton or as You Request
  • Origin: Xinxiang
Product Description
 Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard AS 2421,Ingersoll-rand 92754688
Technical datas.
ItemAir oil separator element
MediaImported fiberglass 
Oil Content 3~6ppm
Filtration rating0.1um
Working Lifetime3500~5200h,according to working enviroment
Part no Fleetguard AS 2421,Ingersoll-rand 92754688,Baldwin OAS99020

Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688
Ingersoll-rand air oil separator 92754688

Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688
Baldwin oil/air separator filter element OAS99020

Other filter we produced before.
  
1. Air oil separator for Ingersoll-rand air compressor
   d2h
Modelm³/min/0.7mpaOriginal P/Nmmmm
UP5322388045 212
UPS22654749247 302
XF30S 54595442200160
XF/EP/HP/50SE339831888194226
/ML/MU37
M22339751391194216
M37692754688194232
XF/EP/HP75-100/1001042841239336356
XF/EP/XP75-1001039894597300190
/100SE,M55,75S54601513
XF/EP/HP/XP125-200/2002042841247375455
EP200 HP200 XP200 S200
125S/150S/175S/200S2039863865375455
ML/MM/MH/90~1602054509427375428
M90 ML110~132
VHP400SCU11.692699198305250
P600SCU17
P600SCA23
LP200 VHP700 P1050E29.592062132440620
MM250  22219174430470
   54509435535465
ML-250(M250 Old)4039831920431412
HPE3004039863899431412
M250 (New)  39890660431412
        
2. Air filter element for Ingersoll-rand air compressor
   d2h
Moldm³/min/0.7mpaOriginal P/Nmmmm
UPS22389295976119134
30S342855429130123
ML2234288821420076
M22339588470130151
50S642855411216318
ML37639588777130276
M37699273906270120
EP1001099267031270240
EP2002099266702270370
M551039708466268125
75S1042855403268251
M902039903281380178
M2504039903265380362
42852129
VHP400SCU11.692686948242484
92686955127476
VHP700E2092035948300460
P1050E29.592035955150468
P600SCU1792686922225372
92686930109376
900 89288971295583
89288969192573
3. Oil filter for Ingersoll-rand air compressor 
Model Part noDHdD1D2
USP2254672654/B942121-12UNF6272
ML22,30S,ML3739907175
M37,M22,50S428881986275
M553991163111828313/4-12UNF7488
75S42843797135200M38X1.5100110
150S42843805302
M903985683611828313/4-12UNF98110
ML250,M2509288826213530211/2-12UNF100110
EP100,VHP400SCU99270134102202   
EP200,VHP700E99274060402   
Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688


Atlas copco air compressor filter we produced before.
atlas copco luftfilter 1613872000
dd17 atlas copco filter
atlas copco filter 1202804000
1613688001 oil separator
air oil separator 1613688001
Atlas copco air oil separator 2901056602 of screw air compressor parts
Atlas copco 1622314001,
Separator 4900853122,filter P771523,Liutech air filter 2205433806,
Atlas copco compressors spare parts 2901 196300
Atlas copco filter 1503018900
atlas copco oil separator 2901056622; atlas copco oil separator 1614905600;
dd390 atlas copco filter
atlas copco oil separator 1622087100
atlas copco air filter 2914501700
atlas copco spare parts 1626088200
Air filter for ATLAS 1613900100
Air filter for ATLAS 1613872000
Air filter for ATLAS 1613740700-
Air filter for ATLAS 1613740800
Air filter for ATLAS 1613950300
Air filter for ATLAS 1622065800
Air filter for ATLAS 1622185501
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 2202929450
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 1622087100
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 1613750200
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 1613839700
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 1613984000
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 1622024500
SEPARATOR for ATLAS 1622051600
2906075300 atlas filter;atlas copco air filter 1613872000;atlas copco air filter 1613950300;pd17 atlas copco filter;atlas copco air filter 1613900100;atlas copco air compressor air filter 1613740800;1613 7408 00 atlas copco air filter;replacement hydac filter 2600r010bn4hc;pd120/2901-0536-00 atlas copco filter element
atlas copco 2911006800;atlas copco 1614918900;atlas copco oil separator 2911006800;
atlas copco air oil separator filters 1615943680
filtro aire 1619279800
air oil separator 1615943680/atlas copco air oil separator 1615943680 /
air oil separator 1615943680
atlas copco oil separator 1622087100
atlas copco oil filter 1621737800
atlas copco oil separator 2901056622
atlas copco air filter 1613950300
atlas copco air filter 1613872000
atlas copco oil filter 1625752500
atlas copco air filter 1613740700
dd60 2901-0532-00 atlas copco filter dd60
atlas copco 1513033701 oil filter
atlas copco compressored air filter 1619279800
3222318933 atlas copco air compressor filter
atlas copco oil filter 1613610500
1613 6105 00 atlas oil filter
atlas copco 1622314200
atlas copco spare parts 1613800400
atlas copco air filter pd/pd-280
pd170 atlas copco air filter element
atlas copco filter 1621 5742 00
air filter atlas copco 3222332081
2901-0536-00 atlas copco filter element
atlas copco 1625752500
atlas copco air filter 1621054700
atlas copco filter pd120
atlas copco filter 1604132901
atlas copco air filter 1619126900
atlas copco precision filter element dd60 prices
atlas filter 2901162200
atlas copco air compressor air filter 1613740700
atlas copco oil filter qd9 1617-7039-02
atlas copco oil filter 1622365200
atlas 1622 3656 00 oil separator
atlas copco filter dd9 1617 7039 03
oil separator atlas copco 2911006800
Atlas copco oil filter 1614727399
1625-8400-80 replacement atlas copco oil filter
atlas copco oil separator 1613901400

Company Description.
 
Xinxiang Tianrui Hydraulic Equipment Co.,ltd has specialized in manufacturing filter equipment 15 years.Our filters has been certified by ISO9001:2008.Our industrial filter element are widely used in Machinery,Aviation,Railway,Power plant,Steel industry,Chemicals and Textile etc
Featured products as following:
Hydraulic line filter strainers and elements;
Filter element cross reference;
Air compressor filters element replacement;
Industrial air filter bag,filter box,filter panel;
Aviation fuel filter and hydraulic filter;
Diesel locomotive filters for railway;
Dust collector filters cartridge;
Stainless steel sintered felt filter cartridge and filter disc;
Notched wire filter element

Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688
Company Strength.
Professional technical data systems guaranteed the correctness of filter.
Filtration Specialists with 15 years experience.
OEM Service for you and satisfy different markets demand.
Carefully Test before delivery.
Quality guaranteed by ISO 9001:2008
Vendors for Eaton Filtration China Branch.
 Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688
Company Service:
 
1.Consulting Service and finding solution for any problems in your industry.
2.Designing and manufacturing as your request.
3.Analyze and make drawings as your pictures or samples for your confirmation.
4.Warm welcome for your business trip to our factory.
5.Perfect after-sales service to manage your quarrel

If you need any air compressor filter replacement,contact me freely.
Oil / Air Separator Element for Fleet Guard as 2421, Ingersoll-Rand 92754688
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jarry Zhang
*From:
To: Mr. Jarry Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now